Sveinn's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Flandres
2006 — a.k.a. Flanders, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Whatever Works
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Curse of the Jade Scorpion
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
7
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
8
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
10
The Ides of March
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Män som hatar kvinnor
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo, in 1 top list Check -
12
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Get Shorty
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Three Days of the Condor
1975, in 4 top lists Check -
20
The Perfect Storm
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Devil's Own
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
22
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Antonio Gaudí
1984, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45