Swallowingwords's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Road Train
2010 — a.k.a. Road Kill, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Scream 3
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Burlesque
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Baby Shower
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Cube 2: Hypercube
2002 — a.k.a. Cube²: Hypercube, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Mortal Instruments: City of Bones
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
12
36 Saints
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Death Note
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Aftershock
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Veil
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The 15:17 to Paris
2018, in 0 top lists -
17
The Forest
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Cell
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Slice
2018, in 0 top lists -
20
Replicas
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Sabrina
2018, in 0 top lists -
22
Wounds
2019, in 0 top lists -
23
Furie
2019 — a.k.a. Get In, in 0 top lists -
24
Salò o le 120 giornate di Sodoma
1975 — a.k.a. Salò, or the 120 Days of Sodom, in 14 top lists Check -
25
The Devil's Rejects
2005, in 2 top lists Check