SweetSufi347's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
11
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
15
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
9
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
2
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
21
The Man Who Fell to Earth
1976, in 8 top lists Check -
14
The Birth of a Nation
1915, in 21 top lists Check