Swhaze's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Sholay
1975 — a.k.a. Embers, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Year One
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
60
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
66
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
75
Sumurun
1920, in 2 top lists Check -
90
Broken Arrow
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
95
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check