Swhaze's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mars Attacks!
1996, in 1 top list Check -
11
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
23
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
66
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
74
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
83
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
95
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check