Sydrhi's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
3
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
6
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Ghosts of Girlfriends Past
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Immortals
2011, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
My Super Ex-Girlfriend
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Date Night
2010, in 0 top lists Check