Syrinpt's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
24
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
18
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
15
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
14
My Best Friend's Wedding
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Runaway Bride
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
1
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
9
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check