Tak3o's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason
2004, in 1 top list Check -
3
Siu Lam juk kau
2001 — a.k.a. Shaolin Soccer, in 5 top lists Check -
4
A League of Their Own
1992, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Faculty
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check