Talialeone's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check