Talking_walnut's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
9
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
11
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Mission: Impossible III
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check