Taqueu's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
6
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
8
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
11
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
16
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
20
World War Z
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
22
Demolition Man
1993, in 1 top list Check -
23
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43