Tarheel76's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
3
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
4
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
6
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check