Tasigoyf's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The World Is Not Enough
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Tomorrow Never Dies
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness
2022, in 1 top list -
6
Eternals
2021, in 1 top list -
7
Black Widow
2021, in 1 top list Check -
8
Thor: The Dark World
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Brave Little Toaster to the Rescue
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Brave Little Toaster Goes to Mars
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
17
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check