Tb1223's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
Frozen River
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
5
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
13
American Wedding
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Old School
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
21
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
22
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
23
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 212