Tbouwh's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
58
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
145
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
41
28 Days Later...
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
42
Ocean's Thirteen
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
181
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
26
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
67
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
56
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
113
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
33
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
126
The Crow
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
131
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
147
RED
2010, in 1 top list Check -
60
Crank
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
133
Joker
2019, in 12 top lists -
80
Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
62
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
55
The Lion King II: Simba's Pride
1998 — a.k.a. The Lion King 2: Simba's Pride, in 0 top lists Check -
164
Empire of the Sun
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
19
The Invention of Lying
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 181