Tbouwh's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Barbarian
2003 Check -
6
Snuf de hond en het spookslot
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Kruistocht in spijkerbroek
2006 — a.k.a. Crusade in Jeans, in 1 top list Check -
9
Minotaur
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Nature Unleashed: Tornado
2005 Check -
22
Zashchitniki
2017 — a.k.a. Guardians, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Hardcore Henry
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
32
xXx: Return of Xander Cage
2017, in 1 top list Check -
37
De brief voor de koning
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
43
The Triangle
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Allegiant
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Gods of Egypt
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Independence Day: Resurgence
2016, in 1 top list Check -
54
Assassin's Creed
2016, in 1 top list Check -
55
The Lion King II: Simba's Pride
1998 — a.k.a. The Lion King 2: Simba's Pride, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
67
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
68
Alice Through the Looking Glass
2016, in 1 top list Check -
74
Alexander
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
75
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
79
Star Trek: Insurrection
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
81
1492: Conquest of Paradise
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
85
The Mummy
2017, in 1 top list Check -
87
Transformers: The Last Knight
2017, in 1 top list Check -
88
Despicable Me 3
2017, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29