Tcdisko's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
3
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
4
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
5
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Old School
2003, in 0 top lists Check