TeamGreen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Adventures of Pluto Nash
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
3
Hellboy
2019, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Tammy
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Dumb and Dumber To
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Dark Phoenix
2019 — a.k.a. X-Men: Dark Phoenix, in 1 top list -
7
Geostorm
2017, in 1 top list Check -
8
Marauders
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Emoji Movie
2017, in 1 top list Check -
10
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Godzilla
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Dead Don't Die
2019, in 0 top lists -
13
Eight Crazy Nights
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Independence Day: Resurgence
2016, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Smurfs
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Pleasure of Your Company
2006 — a.k.a. Wedding Daze, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Life of the Party
2018, in 0 top lists -
18
Jesse Stone: Night Passage
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Titan
2018, in 0 top lists -
21
Bright
2017, in 0 top lists -
22
Blues Brothers 2000
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Vice
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Rio 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 220