Teb1013's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Week End
1967 — a.k.a. Weekend, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
JFK
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
4
La montaña sagrada
1973 — a.k.a. The Holy Mountain, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Pink Flamingos
1972, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
7
L'albero degli zoccoli
1978 — a.k.a. The Tree of Wooden Clogs, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
11
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
16
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Always
1989, in 1 top list Check -
18
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Prospero's Books
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
22
You Only Live Twice
1967, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Cutthroat Island
1995, in 1 top list Check -
24
Robin Hood: Prince of Thieves
1991, in 3 top lists Check