Technicolorfantasies's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
58
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
76
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
73
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
56
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
57
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
54
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
55
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
1
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
36
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
49
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
53
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
52
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
75
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
72
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
64
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
45
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
77
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Gremlins
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
74
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
41
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
63
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
51
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
1990, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 85