Technicolorfantasies's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
19
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Camelot
1967, in 0 top lists Check -
77
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
56
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
49
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
73
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
76
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
52
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
68
The Lord of the Rings
1978, in 2 top lists Check -
59
A View to a Kill
1985, in 1 top list Check -
7
Anonymous
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
46
Mississippi Burning
1988, in 4 top lists Check -
48
Moonraker
1979, in 3 top lists Check -
45
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
47
The Man with the Golden Gun
1974, in 1 top list Check -
44
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
We Bought a Zoo
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The 6th Day
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
71
Diamonds Are Forever
1971, in 2 top lists Check -
72
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
81
1941
1979, in 1 top list Check -
32
The Brothers Grimm
2005, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 85