Technicolorfantasies's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
The Adventures of Tintin
2011, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Three Musketeers
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The 6th Day
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
32
The Brothers Grimm
2005, in 1 top list Check -
36
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
43
From Dusk Till Dawn
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
45
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
47
The Man with the Golden Gun
1974, in 1 top list Check -
48
Moonraker
1979, in 3 top lists Check -
49
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
51
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
52
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
53
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
55
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
57
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
59
A View to a Kill
1985, in 1 top list Check -
63
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
65
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
70
Yellowbeard
1983, in 0 top lists Check -
71
Diamonds Are Forever
1971, in 2 top lists Check -
73
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
75
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
76
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27