Technicolorii's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Fish Tank
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Nebraska
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
5
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check