Tedums_precious's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
2
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check