Tek's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
3
Jarhead 2: Field of Fire
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Minions
2015, in 2 top lists Check