Telmo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
1
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Derailed
2005, in 0 top lists Check