Tenenbaum242's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
48
The BFG
2016, in 1 top list Check -
47
W.
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Bad News Bears
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
44
Small Time Crooks
2000, in 1 top list Check -
43
Finding Dory
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
42
The Irishman
2019, in 7 top lists Check -
41
Yoga Hosers
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Cop Out
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Tusk
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Jersey Girl
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Mallrats
1995, in 1 top list Check -
36
Thor: The Dark World
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
35
The Lighthouse
2019, in 3 top lists -
34
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
33
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Mission: Impossible III
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
30
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
29
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
27
Green Book
2018, in 12 top lists -
26
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
24
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48