Tenenbaum242's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
1
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
28
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
18
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
30
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
17
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Mission: Impossible III
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
32
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
34
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
12
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
11
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Curse of the Were-Rabbit
2005 — a.k.a. Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48