Tenenbaum242's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
42
The Irishman
2019, in 7 top lists Check -
12
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
16
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
33
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
28
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
23
A Knight's Tale
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Green Book
2018, in 12 top lists -
47
W.
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
31
Mission: Impossible III
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
30
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
48
The BFG
2016, in 1 top list Check -
14
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
46
Bad News Bears
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Thor: The Dark World
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
35
The Lighthouse
2019, in 3 top lists -
19
A Series of Unfortunate Events
2004 — a.k.a. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48