Tenenbaum242's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
36
Thor: The Dark World
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Cop Out
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
33
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
34
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
29
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
31
Mission: Impossible III
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
18
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
32
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
24
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
23
A Knight's Tale
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check