Terratranse's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
3
In America
2002, in 1 top list Check -
4
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Elegy
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Dirty Pretty Things
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Maria Full of Grace
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
12
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check