TerryMalloy54's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check