Thaisquisito's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dream House
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
Cry-Baby
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
5
You, Me and Dupree
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Little Nicky
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Deception
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Taxi
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Norbit
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Love Guru
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Sixteen Candles
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Halloween III: Season of the Witch
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
17
This Beautiful Fantastic
2016, in 0 top lists Check