Tharpedge's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Birth of a Nation
1915, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Ben & Arthur
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Memorias del subdesarrollo
1968 — a.k.a. Memories of Underdevelopment, in 11 top lists Check -
6
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
7
To Sleep with Anger
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Ant-Man and the Wasp
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Sayat Nova
1969 — a.k.a. The Color of Pomegranates, in 12 top lists Check