The Black Shark's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
4
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
6
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
7
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
12
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Enchanted
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
15
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
20
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
21
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Chasing Amy
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42