The DharmaBums's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Elizabethtown
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
2
A Walk to Remember
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Last Song
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Hot Pursuit
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Aileen: Life and Death of a Serial Killer
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
6
He's Just Not That Into You
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
8
Failure to Launch
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Daddy's Home
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Sahara
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Spanglish
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
12
True Stories
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Dear John
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Prince & Me
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Best of Me
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
18
John Tucker Must Die
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters
2013, in 1 top list Check -
20
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Pitch Perfect 2
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Escape from L.A.
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Mona Lisa Smile
2003, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 114