The Duke's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check -
8
House of 1000 Corpses
2003, in 1 top list Check -
9
Cabin Fever
2002, in 1 top list Check -
10
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
11
The Collector
2009, in 1 top list Check -
12
Jarhead
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
13
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Blow
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Chicken Run
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
16
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Three Kings
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Adams æbler
2005 — a.k.a. Adam's Apples, in 1 top list Check -
20
Beavis and Butt-Head Do America
1996, in 1 top list Check -
21
Syriana
2005, in 1 top list Check -
22
True Blood
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Cable Guy
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Vampire Diaries
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Balada triste de trompeta
2010 — a.k.a. The Last Circus, in 0 top lists Check