The Fable Muncher's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Ang-ma-reul bo-at-da
2010 — a.k.a. I Saw the Devil, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Killing of a Chinese Bookie
1976, in 8 top lists Check -
8
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
1
The Fallen Idol
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Conjuring 2
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Everybody Wants Some!!
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
Jason Bourne
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Warcraft
2016 — a.k.a. Warcraft: The Beginning, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Shallows
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Independence Day: Resurgence
2016, in 1 top list Check -
2
New York, I Love You
2008, in 0 top lists Check