The Grey Flamingo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
2
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
3
The Cat in the Hat
2003, in 1 top list Check -
4
Grown Ups 2
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Spy Kids 3: Game Over
2003 — a.k.a. Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Zoom
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Shaggy Dog
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Underdog
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Journey 2: The Mysterious Island
2012, in 1 top list Check -
15
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Big Bang Theory
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Pink Panther 2
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Spy Kids
2001, in 1 top list Check -
19
Cats & Dogs
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Pink Panther
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Mr. Bean's Holiday
2007, in 1 top list Check -
24
Sky High
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Bolt
2008, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52