The Last Baron's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
2
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
7
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
10
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
11
Valkyrie
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
Superman II
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Zombi 2
1979 — a.k.a. Zombie, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Road
2009, in 1 top list Check -
19
Seul contre tous
1998 — a.k.a. I Stand Alone, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Mr. Brooks
2007, in 1 top list Check -
21
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
24
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Date Night
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32