The Turtonitom's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
8
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
9
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
16
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
17
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
23
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
24
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
25
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46