The_Big_Lists's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Les vacances de Monsieur Hulot
1953 — a.k.a. Monsieur Hulot's Holiday, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Playtime
1967, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Trafic
1971 — a.k.a. Traffic, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Frankenweenie
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
5
A Wednesday
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
Downsizing
2017, in 0 top lists -
7
Loving Vincent
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
Ocean's Eight
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Green Book
2018, in 12 top lists -
11
L'illusionniste
2010 — a.k.a. The Illusionist, in 3 top lists Check