The_Claw's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Babe: Pig in the City
1998, in 1 top list Check -
4
He's Just Not That Into You
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Stepford Wives
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
9
EuroTrip
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
A Claymation Christmas Celebration
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
13
Envy
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Multiplicity
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Fletch Lives
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Hung fan kui
1995 — a.k.a. Rumble in the Bronx, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Hard Target
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Plan 9 from Outer Space
1957, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Joey
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
20
An Alan Smithee Film: Burn Hollywood Burn
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Kissing a Fool
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Inception: Motion Comics
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Congo
1995, in 1 top list Check -
24
Die Schelme von Schelm
1995 — a.k.a. Aaron's Magic Village, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Encino Man
1992, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 88