The_DrGonzo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Meet the Spartans
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Spice World
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Elektra
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Underworld: Rise of the Lycans
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Æon Flux
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Ghosts of Girlfriends Past
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check -
11
Gulliver's Travels
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Invention of Lying
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Outlander
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Underworld: Evolution
2006, in 0 top lists Check