The_jaimes's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Elle
2016, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
6
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
8
El bosque de Karadima
2015, in 1 top list Check -
9
American Sniper
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Vozvrashchenie
2003 — a.k.a. The Return, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Only Lovers Left Alive
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check