Thecourier's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
10
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Legend of Hercules
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
15
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Chernobyl Diaries
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Paranormal Activity 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
Paranormal Activity 3
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Mama
2013, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Last Witch Hunter
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Justice League: War
2014, in 0 top lists Check