Thedaverusi's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
3
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check