TheDude25's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
2
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
3
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check