TheFlashster's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Ocean's Eight
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Deja Vu
2006, in 0 top lists Check