Thefriedone's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jackass 2.5
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Jason Goes to Hell: The Final Friday
1993 — a.k.a. Friday the 13th IX, in 1 top list Check -
3
Super High Me
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Machete
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Saw 3D
2010 — a.k.a. Saw 3D: The Final Chapter, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Miss March
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Collector
2009, in 1 top list Check -
8
Mr. Baseball
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Baby Geniuses
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Bedazzled
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Idle Hands
1999, in 1 top list Check -
13
Friday the 13th Part VIII: Jason Takes Manhattan
1989, in 1 top list Check -
14
Friday the 13th Part VII: The New Blood
1988, in 1 top list Check -
15
Chasing Liberty
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Grease 2
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Joe Dirt
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Lost in Space
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Spice World
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Striptease
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Cheetah Girls
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Master of Disguise
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
25
10 Yards
2008 Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54